Osaühing Gourmet International France Delice S.A.

Registry code 10398305 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue29,90183,75373,55569,98958,331
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-811825-3,265-3,264667
Annual period result—————
Assets9,9048,9009,52120,60621,120
Equity5,1255,9365,1118,37611,640
Current liabilities4,7792,9644,41012,2309,480
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,5162,6221374,1142,968
Current assets9,9048,9009,52120,60621,120
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value6,3886,3886,3886,3886,388
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets——000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,091-1,9161,3494,6133,946
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-811825-3,265-3,264667
Profit (loss) before income tax-811825-3,265-3,264667

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,785 EUR 0 EUR 15,224 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,071 EUR 0 EUR 9,152 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,469 EUR 0 EUR 12,946 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,157 EUR 0 EUR 24,433 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,199 EUR 0 EUR 13,689 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,382 EUR 0 EUR 12,363 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,096 EUR 0 EUR 13,347 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,686 EUR 0 EUR 30,735 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,984 EUR 0 EUR 40,661 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,325 EUR 0 EUR 52,948 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,076 EUR 0 EUR 31,333 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,983 EUR 0 EUR 33,810 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,779 EUR 0 EUR 24,721 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,793 EUR 0 EUR 49,004 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,532 EUR 0 EUR 37,724 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,073 EUR 0 EUR 32,775 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,154 EUR 0 EUR 33,691 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,470 EUR 0 EUR 38,176 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,155 EUR 0 EUR 32,066 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources