Jollas Teenused OÜ

Registry code 10413861 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue31,99734,23846,98090,885117,855
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,371-16,1481,990-6,826994
Annual period result—————
Assets28,27442,82644,23047,60949,151
Equity14,31312,94129,08827,09733,924
Current liabilities13,96129,88515,14220,51215,227
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents6516783635,0435,765
Current assets26,32740,50341,49744,46645,598
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-376-410-410-410-410
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,9472,3232,7333,1433,553
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9,17125,31823,32730,15229,159
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,078-15,4392,278-6,4341,450
Profit (loss) before income tax1,371-16,1481,990-6,826994

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Jollas Trading OÜEstonian registry code 16437489ShareholderSource record 13863803
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 13 Jul 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,621 EUR 0 EUR 14,438 EUR Not reported
Q2 504 EUR 0 EUR 2,863 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,865 EUR 0 EUR 19,372 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,448 EUR 0 EUR 13,750 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,109 EUR 0 EUR 18,847 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,316 EUR 0 EUR 17,558 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 813 EUR 0 EUR 10,238 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,080 EUR 0 EUR 17,583 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,314 EUR 0 EUR 18,778 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,248 EUR 0 EUR 22,275 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,552 EUR 0 EUR 36,458 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,794 EUR 0 EUR 23,928 EUR Not reported
Q3 271 EUR 0 EUR 13,859 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,265 EUR 0 EUR 18,250 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,719 EUR 0 EUR 49,558 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,533 EUR 0 EUR 34,294 EUR Not reported
Q3 886 EUR 0 EUR 22,404 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,972 EUR 0 EUR 45,547 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources