OÜ Saue Perearstikeskus

Registry code 10432048 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue888,147854,446829,7561,048,6641,017,611
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss40,92776,68657,717118,35238,507
Annual period result—————
Assets283,656339,569285,238326,638354,291
Equity210,555289,628212,942215,096278,368
Current liabilities73,10149,94172,296111,54275,923
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees913141315
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents274,676330,475279,127324,730352,338
Current assets274,676330,495279,219324,730352,338
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,483-1,203-496-45-1,330
Labour costs-500,991-435,399-449,603-533,698-538,558
Share capital at nominal value2,6852,6852,6852,6852,685
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets8,9809,0746,0191,9081,953
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods166,575209,889152,17293,691236,808
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)75,78087,51070,057156,55571,966
Profit (loss) before income tax74,77387,50870,057156,55571,966

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 65,291 EUR 57,799 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 45,575 EUR 48,457 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 80,557 EUR 62,427 EUR Not reported 14

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45,292 EUR 48,541 EUR Not reported 14
Q2 48,871 EUR 52,087 EUR Not reported 14
Q3 77,841 EUR 59,466 EUR Not reported 14
Q4 49,768 EUR 53,210 EUR Not reported 15

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 48,956 EUR 50,701 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 41,657 EUR 44,338 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 61,843 EUR 57,401 EUR Not reported 13
Q4 48,285 EUR 42,789 EUR Not reported 14

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 79,380 EUR 56,731 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 51,237 EUR 45,867 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 47,879 EUR 50,968 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 45,933 EUR 49,048 EUR Not reported 14

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 63,328 EUR 67,505 EUR Not reported 19
Q2 47,849 EUR 50,877 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 69,556 EUR 60,681 EUR Not reported 18
Q4 57,757 EUR 61,905 EUR Not reported 15

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources