osaühing Kuul Sport

Registry code 10434082 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue24,65122,15920,33518,69530,005
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2018-3,000-1,6632,225
Annual period result—————
Assets35,46436,17436,27635,83136,998
Equity2,1061,9051,8974,8976,560
Current liabilities33,35834,26934,37930,93430,438
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,3501,8371,8672,1373,095
Current assets9,53010,24010,3429,89711,064
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs0000-1,596
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets25,93425,93425,93425,93425,934
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-779-7872,2133,8761,651
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2018-3,000-1,6632,225
Profit (loss) before income tax2018-3,000-1,6632,225

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 852 EUR 0 EUR 4,565 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,188 EUR 0 EUR 10,080 EUR Not reported
Q3 604 EUR 0 EUR 8,870 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,126 EUR 0 EUR 7,096 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,241 EUR 0 EUR 11,558 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,723 EUR 0 EUR 18,467 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,077 EUR 0 EUR 9,195 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 541 EUR 0 EUR 8,150 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,341 EUR 0 EUR 10,745 EUR Not reported
Q3 832 EUR 0 EUR 7,880 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,653 EUR 0 EUR 12,824 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 787 EUR 0 EUR 7,323 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,051 EUR 0 EUR 10,940 EUR Not reported
Q3 834 EUR 0 EUR 11,510 EUR Not reported
Q4 525 EUR 0 EUR 4,505 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 706 EUR 0 EUR 5,380 EUR Not reported
Q2 911 EUR 0 EUR 10,455 EUR Not reported
Q3 675 EUR 0 EUR 8,965 EUR Not reported
Q4 499 EUR 0 EUR 5,445 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources