OÜ Nigul ja Orn Hambaravi

Registry code 10437287 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,612,5571,431,3231,212,017992,118934,154
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss147,622116,810205,825130,812153,121
Annual period result—————
Assets414,162461,844399,283339,849339,690
Equity158,223193,021303,881236,875226,063
Current liabilities170,090108,52495,40290,23796,890
Non-current liabilities85,849160,299012,73716,737
Employees2219191920
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents256,486275,724340,950269,746251,126
Current assets262,774275,995341,340273,766255,577
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-44,061-35,983-15,419-18,030-37,013
Labour costs-712,239-669,464-526,797-422,524-387,341
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets151,388185,84957,94366,08384,113
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods7,78973,39995,244103,25170,130
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)210,925167,896242,539161,872175,753
Profit (loss) before income tax203,468162,934240,559160,835174,080

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 90,914 EUR 73,083 EUR Not reported 24
Q2 77,697 EUR 66,917 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 77,756 EUR 72,708 EUR Not reported 25

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 81,376 EUR 69,047 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 84,418 EUR 75,280 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 79,874 EUR 76,270 EUR Not reported 23
Q4 89,150 EUR 81,533 EUR Not reported 23

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 63,194 EUR 56,827 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 71,703 EUR 66,544 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 85,267 EUR 78,083 EUR Not reported 22
Q4 88,777 EUR 77,334 EUR Not reported 22

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 51,248 EUR 48,239 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 54,776 EUR 52,970 EUR Not reported 20
Q3 61,332 EUR 59,408 EUR Not reported 21
Q4 66,114 EUR 59,123 EUR Not reported 20

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 47,039 EUR 43,036 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 43,054 EUR 40,305 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 51,160 EUR 48,380 EUR Not reported 22
Q4 49,707 EUR 45,026 EUR Not reported 23

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources