OÜ Osula Perearstikeskus

Registry code 10440616 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue399,822384,571344,599279,642282,865
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss57,78679,45774,25849,78599,550
Annual period result—————
Assets504,017440,564360,637282,307231,680
Equity488,182430,396350,939276,681226,896
Current liabilities15,83510,1689,6985,6264,784
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees33333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents497,275436,717352,041271,414225,434
Current assets504,017440,564360,637282,307231,680
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs-144,255-132,897-119,699-108,944-94,236
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets00000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods427,584348,127273,869224,084124,790
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)57,78679,45774,25852,53599,550
Profit (loss) before income tax57,78679,45774,25849,78599,550

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,523 EUR 16,147 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 19,557 EUR 19,985 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 13,939 EUR 14,535 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,359 EUR 14,901 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 15,037 EUR 15,404 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 14,996 EUR 15,571 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 15,190 EUR 15,571 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,634 EUR 13,123 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 13,544 EUR 14,083 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 14,000 EUR 14,564 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 14,000 EUR 14,564 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,865 EUR 11,251 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 12,026 EUR 12,485 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 12,634 EUR 13,123 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 12,634 EUR 13,123 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,978 EUR 10,285 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 10,641 EUR 10,987 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 10,973 EUR 11,337 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 13,038 EUR 13,494 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources