osaühing PAJO SAEVESKI

Registry code 10455871 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue12,63728,59117,80771,85530,338
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-13,0077,773-6,23028,955854
Annual period result—————
Assets86,99797,19597,995127,311112,097
Equity48,64361,65053,87760,10631,151
Current liabilities9,57210,3349,02221,92314,573
Non-current liabilities28,78225,21135,09645,28266,373
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents32,0512,646—29,2771,382
Current assets38,86040,13220,41940,62720,765
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,926-9,171-9,108-8,982-8,729
Labour costs00-3,990-3,990-3,990
Share capital at nominal value4,6654,6654,6654,6654,665
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets48,13757,06377,57686,68491,332
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods56,51848,74554,97526,01925,165
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-15,3739,161-4,53230,3902,470
Profit (loss) before income tax-13,0077,773-6,23028,955854

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 76 EUR 0 EUR 2,190 EUR Not reported
Q2 117 EUR 0 EUR 2,479 EUR Not reported
Q3 153 EUR 0 EUR 2,837 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 230 EUR 0 EUR 1,920 EUR Not reported
Q2 364 EUR 0 EUR 4,251 EUR Not reported
Q3 103 EUR 0 EUR 3,996 EUR Not reported
Q4 71 EUR 0 EUR 3,540 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 274 EUR 273 EUR 1,600 EUR Not reported
Q2 618 EUR 0 EUR 5,931 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 13,070 EUR Not reported
Q4 48 EUR 0 EUR 5,250 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 803 EUR 410 EUR 2,285 EUR Not reported
Q2 944 EUR 410 EUR 5,824 EUR Not reported
Q3 667 EUR 410 EUR 4,509 EUR Not reported
Q4 411 EUR 410 EUR 2,459 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,962 EUR 410 EUR 41,550 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,035 EUR 410 EUR 9,143 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,385 EUR 410 EUR 11,044 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,156 EUR 410 EUR 8,224 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources