Tapurla Kaluriühistu

Registry code 10475164 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue4,5793,9064,00011052,032
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-14,327-15,146-9,138-33,381-48,265
Annual period result—————
Assets341,183355,701370,951394,240404,875
Equity254,741269,068284,215293,353326,734
Current liabilities39058168414,83523,983
Non-current liabilities86,05286,05286,05286,05254,158
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,1475,1896,4535,1759,299
Current assets97,65699,614102,304113,034111,109
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-12,560-12,560-12,560-12,560-9,716
Labour costs000-6,090-10,761
Share capital at nominal value23,00823,00823,00823,00823,008
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets243,527256,087268,647281,206293,766
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods246,060261,206270,345303,726351,991
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-14,327-15,146-9,138-24,396-40,331
Profit (loss) before income tax-14,327-15,146-9,138-33,381-48,265

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 55 EUR 0 EUR 403 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 214 EUR 0 EUR 1,290 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 504 EUR 0 EUR 3,350 EUR Not reported
Q3 197 EUR 0 EUR 1,230 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 480 EUR 0 EUR 2,541 EUR Not reported
Q2 33 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 199 EUR 0 EUR 1,365 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 49 EUR 0 EUR 450 EUR Not reported
Q2 742 EUR 0 EUR 4,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 43 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,392 EUR 714 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 869 EUR 677 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 734 EUR 776 EUR 110 EUR Not reported
Q4 246 EUR 259 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources