T.S.O Varad OÜ

Registry code 10483264 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue106,097105,806101,79596,7381,514,426
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss85,86649,16772,97581,509241,444
Annual period result—————
Assets1,825,6581,758,7371,908,3901,835,0421,754,436
Equity1,822,6331,736,7671,905,6001,832,6251,751,116
Current liabilities3,02521,9702,7902,4173,320
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees00007
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,017,328915,4041,062,832965,672806,725
Current assets1,216,0451,083,9661,231,4691,133,8741,025,008
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-20,532-15,060-24,247-28,260-37,570
Labour costs0000-142,312
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets609,613674,771676,921701,168729,428
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,732,3941,683,2271,828,2521,746,7431,505,299
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)75,11483,29970,09560,141251,327
Profit (loss) before income tax85,866101,52972,97581,509258,350

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,077 EUR 0 EUR 23,807 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,063 EUR 0 EUR 23,820 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,462 EUR 0 EUR 23,452 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,276 EUR 0 EUR 23,586 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,673 EUR 0 EUR 23,746 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,353 EUR 0 EUR 23,406 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,422 EUR 0 EUR 23,804 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,880 EUR 0 EUR 23,726 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,018 EUR 0 EUR 23,665 EUR Not reported
Q3 44,371 EUR 1,716 EUR 23,427 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,564 EUR 0 EUR 23,695 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,349 EUR 0 EUR 22,972 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,508 EUR 0 EUR 23,288 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,430 EUR 0 EUR 23,175 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,577 EUR 0 EUR 23,542 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,142 EUR 0 EUR 21,516 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,360 EUR 0 EUR 22,605 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,209 EUR 0 EUR 22,500 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,369 EUR 0 EUR 22,717 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources