Tulundusühistu Haljus

Registry code 10489166 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue64,674125,290273,099711,868279,685
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss23,07158,265-54,33368,58530,220
Annual period result—————
Assets187,473166,704114,840164,755100,170
Equity185,943162,872104,607158,94090,355
Current liabilities1,5303,832000
Non-current liabilities0010,2335,8159,815
Employees22442
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,02310,9991,00113,8735,780
Current assets97,023110,99951,00163,8735,780
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs-69,853-24,166-39,232-41,368-9,715
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets90,45055,70563,839100,88294,390
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods160,372102,107156,44087,85557,635
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)23,07158,265-54,33368,58530,220
Profit (loss) before income tax23,07158,265-54,33368,58530,220

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,718 EUR 86 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 86 EUR 800 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 2,598 EUR 24,500 EUR 3
Q2 1,757 EUR 1,845 EUR 1,229 EUR 3
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 9,000 EUR 1
Q4 3,630 EUR 0 EUR 39,445 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,273 EUR 2,476 EUR 52,784 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 2,065 EUR 53,396 EUR 2
Q3 2,582 EUR 2,749 EUR 30,270 EUR 3
Q4 0 EUR 3,488 EUR 17,810 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,444 EUR 4,524 EUR 125,800 EUR 5
Q2 3,629 EUR 3,770 EUR 78,000 EUR 3
Q3 3,497 EUR 3,629 EUR 33,193 EUR 2
Q4 4,655 EUR 2,211 EUR 48,937 EUR 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,165 EUR 3,741 EUR 54,700 EUR 5
Q2 13,840 EUR 4,041 EUR 157,480 EUR 5
Q3 15,944 EUR 3,515 EUR 235,273 EUR 5
Q4 0 EUR 3,515 EUR 42,517 EUR 5

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources