OÜ REGALIA KAUBANDUS

Registry code 10494753 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue9,008,8998,435,131
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss105,815-78,282
Annual period result——
Assets1,429,8491,244,275
Equity44,024-61,791
Current liabilities1,385,8251,306,066
Non-current liabilities——
Employees4545
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents76,30075,473
Current assets1,427,9491,242,175
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-200-200
Labour costs-481,495-417,284
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets1,9002,100
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-64,60313,679
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)-119,060-79,398
Profit (loss) before income tax105,815-78,282

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
RegaliaVara OÜEstonian registry code 14285242OsanikSource record 10928734
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 6,484 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 113 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 77,487 EUR 43,858 EUR 2,249,370 EUR 25
Q2 92,867 EUR 45,508 EUR 2,225,077 EUR 24
Q3 105,716 EUR 48,377 EUR 2,084,969 EUR 20
Q4 85,614 EUR 55,401 EUR 1,592,627 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 83,388 EUR 42,112 EUR 2,290,342 EUR 31
Q2 66,619 EUR 43,954 EUR 2,327,549 EUR 28
Q3 76,445 EUR 47,197 EUR 2,348,139 EUR 25
Q4 70,777 EUR 43,937 EUR 2,267,860 EUR 26

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 83,282 EUR 36,438 EUR 2,169,027 EUR 32
Q2 51,404 EUR 40,199 EUR 2,214,543 EUR 30
Q3 60,717 EUR 40,351 EUR 2,341,131 EUR 29
Q4 61,977 EUR 39,337 EUR 2,258,800 EUR 34

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources