Aktsiaselts Deloitte Advisory

Registry code 10503015 Status: In liquidation
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Feb 2025–31 Jan 20262024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Jan 20252023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—1,533,3911,574,5221,587,8791,559,217
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-213,746-215,281105,165241,159221,248
Annual period result—————
Assets291,734568,2881,024,600913,010688,844
Equity291,734505,480720,761615,596374,437
Current liabilities062,808303,839297,414314,407
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees—14161617
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents57,48137,87233,43732,03760,685
Current assets291,734568,288913,497816,554600,234
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—-7,624-14,446-14,480-13,995
Labour costs—-901,526-889,888-768,506-847,155
Share capital at nominal value25,56025,56025,56025,56025,560
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—0111,10396,45688,610
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods292,787508,068402,903161,744-59,504
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)—-161,04156,053211,483179,427
Profit (loss) before income tax—-215,281105,165241,159221,248

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 58,126 EUR 61,552 EUR 175,185 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,971 EUR 5,651 EUR 496 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,521 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 108,581 EUR 81,713 EUR 546,843 EUR 16
Q2 110,092 EUR 90,327 EUR 412,448 EUR 16
Q3 86,428 EUR 77,552 EUR 669,013 EUR 13
Q4 127,117 EUR 108,550 EUR 788,216 EUR 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 105,026 EUR 85,108 EUR 643,283 EUR 17
Q2 99,335 EUR 86,089 EUR 321,717 EUR 16
Q3 95,970 EUR 80,053 EUR 476,981 EUR 16
Q4 156,770 EUR 124,216 EUR 602,337 EUR 15

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 110,896 EUR 76,146 EUR 705,359 EUR 19
Q2 75,527 EUR 69,751 EUR 353,003 EUR 19
Q3 82,421 EUR 69,889 EUR 519,778 EUR 17
Q4 109,388 EUR 106,340 EUR 452,732 EUR 17

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources