Osaühing Vöödiline Võrqtaja

Registry code 10508708 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue89,46137,7184,6311,4701,566
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss5,7954,06612,5698,0313,416
Annual period result—————
Assets154,449186,908128,248117,081108,599
Equity138,109132,314128,248115,679107,648
Current liabilities16,34054,59401,402951
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents15,66657,3605,9107,7297,349
Current assets25,01062,6767,2708,6628,271
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value3,3423,3423,3423,3423,342
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets129,439124,232120,978108,419100,328
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods115,152111,08698,51790,48687,070
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)58481110-61484
Profit (loss) before income tax5,7954,06612,5698,0313,416

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 66 EUR 0 EUR 2,599 EUR Not reported
Q2 146 EUR 0 EUR 963 EUR Not reported
Q3 87 EUR 0 EUR 715 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 10,613 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,420 EUR 0 EUR 40,989 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 19,899 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 1,106 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 120 EUR 0 EUR 894 EUR Not reported
Q2 88 EUR 0 EUR 2,713 EUR Not reported
Q3 91 EUR 0 EUR 727 EUR Not reported
Q4 10,599 EUR 0 EUR 48,732 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 47 EUR 0 EUR 548 EUR Not reported
Q2 58 EUR 0 EUR 607 EUR Not reported
Q3 156 EUR 0 EUR 1,540 EUR Not reported
Q4 251 EUR 0 EUR 1,569 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15 EUR 0 EUR 413 EUR Not reported
Q2 20 EUR 0 EUR 379 EUR Not reported
Q3 8 EUR 0 EUR 321 EUR Not reported
Q4 8 EUR 0 EUR 357 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources