EVENTER OÜ

Registry code 10518086 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue80,863141,151182,592161,355153,447
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2655,771-198-22,154-28,714
Annual period result—————
Assets69,56353,85763,16459,24383,830
Equity8,6308,3652,5952,79324,947
Current liabilities60,93345,49260,56956,45058,883
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees01122
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents13,9185,1503,1622,09210,470
Current assets68,09452,33861,59557,62682,160
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-50-50-50-50-1,821
Labour costs0-10,474-18,516-37,980-33,507
Share capital at nominal value2,5402,5402,5402,5402,540
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,4691,5191,5691,6171,670
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods5,8255425322,40751,121
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2295,966-103-22,122-29,036
Profit (loss) before income tax2655,771-198-22,154-28,714

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,447 EUR 0 EUR 17,848 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,272 EUR 0 EUR 19,570 EUR Not reported
Q3 87 EUR 0 EUR 13,974 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,959 EUR 0 EUR 32,896 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,047 EUR 0 EUR 28,317 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,135 EUR 0 EUR 24,556 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,035 EUR 0 EUR 33,153 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,626 EUR 2,142 EUR 67,453 EUR 1
Q2 9,354 EUR 1,557 EUR 64,591 EUR 1
Q3 6,869 EUR 1,542 EUR 42,494 EUR Not reported
Q4 7,687 EUR 0 EUR 46,506 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,201 EUR 3,257 EUR 68,429 EUR 1
Q2 9,083 EUR 1,193 EUR 73,435 EUR 1
Q3 9,438 EUR 2,848 EUR 71,690 EUR 1
Q4 12,546 EUR 1,456 EUR 112,361 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 10,068 EUR 4,084 EUR 67,053 EUR 2
Q2 10,590 EUR 4,349 EUR 69,770 EUR 2
Q3 8,712 EUR 4,121 EUR 55,463 EUR 2
Q4 13,173 EUR 3,607 EUR 99,451 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources