Kehra Tervisekeskus OÜ

Registry code 10522886 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,244,9921,278,7301,199,421985,128922,831
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss50,91792,287104,78951,42086,288
Annual period result—————
Assets342,370364,052330,474263,631253,165
Equity277,004283,779247,174190,653176,366
Current liabilities65,36680,27383,30067,82169,602
Non-current liabilities—005,1577,197
Employees1515131313
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents296,533320,817285,955203,473191,952
Current assets317,275335,966309,774232,378216,355
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-8,132-8,871-10,553-10,557-10,483
Labour costs-825,095-794,812-745,635-662,733-602,623
Share capital at nominal value2,5682,5682,5682,5682,568
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets25,09528,08620,70031,25336,810
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods223,262188,667139,560136,40887,253
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)50,88192,272105,01651,58786,439
Profit (loss) before income tax50,91792,287104,78951,42086,288

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 84,467 EUR 88,800 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 88,536 EUR 93,107 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 95,304 EUR 100,232 EUR Not reported 17

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 79,561 EUR 83,534 EUR Not reported 15
Q2 82,742 EUR 86,826 EUR Not reported 15
Q3 89,596 EUR 94,085 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 92,859 EUR 84,172 EUR Not reported 17

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 77,179 EUR 81,291 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 73,693 EUR 77,217 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 81,339 EUR 85,434 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 90,918 EUR 86,665 EUR Not reported 15

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 64,813 EUR 68,110 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 65,966 EUR 69,581 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 78,183 EUR 82,437 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 83,363 EUR 80,059 EUR Not reported 17

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 62,956 EUR 66,471 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 70,257 EUR 74,134 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 64,692 EUR 68,025 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 65,472 EUR 62,978 EUR Not reported 16

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources