OÜ RL Investgroup

Registry code 10526826 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue779,135836,639419,449253,682294,172
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss384,757120,447399,10588,99557,841
Annual period result—————
Assets2,399,4151,905,3592,039,0181,387,3851,135,823
Equity1,697,3811,312,6241,192,177808,072731,077
Current liabilities341,207224,648253,530213,322212,235
Non-current liabilities360,827368,087593,311365,991192,511
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,761231,9705,90514,28222,938
Current assets1,212,148337,38427,43019,87028,389
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-11,822-9,302-9,041-8,912-9,290
Labour costs-5,985-21,502-16,858-12,845-21,100
Share capital at nominal value2,6842,6842,6842,6842,684
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,187,2671,567,9752,011,5881,367,5151,107,434
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods1,309,6721,189,225790,120716,125670,284
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)276,571158,160143,385104,76230,351
Profit (loss) before income tax385,476120,447402,85591,99560,341

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,843 EUR 1,761 EUR 2,465 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,272 EUR 1,607 EUR 2,026 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,005 EUR 1,607 EUR 4,386 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,555 EUR 2,961 EUR 8,133 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,211 EUR 261 EUR 7,780 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,267 EUR 1,511 EUR 5,879 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,491 EUR 1,574 EUR 1,859 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 1,683 EUR 5,865 EUR 1
Q2 3,170 EUR 2,284 EUR 7,377 EUR 1
Q3 33,712 EUR 2,374 EUR 150,968 EUR 1
Q4 3,083 EUR 1,903 EUR 8,553 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,880 EUR 1,437 EUR 5,865 EUR 1
Q2 3,043 EUR 1,825 EUR 5,990 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 2,147 EUR 6,057 EUR 1
Q4 2,826 EUR 1,693 EUR 5,903 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,722 EUR 1,243 EUR 5,990 EUR 1
Q2 2,524 EUR 1,400 EUR 6,157 EUR 1
Q3 2,477 EUR 1,372 EUR 6,508 EUR 1
Q4 2,188 EUR 1,315 EUR 5,865 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources