Osaühing TT Juhtimisteenused

Registry code 10539645 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue188,301171,262140,560180,855203,726
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss131,935122,35693,248149,119120,604
Annual period result—————
Assets402,425306,569332,377362,556253,324
Equity348,612261,677289,702309,465203,144
Current liabilities37,38822,75214,39917,78350,180
Non-current liabilities16,42522,14028,27635,308—
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents133,26691,19865,523133,503116,417
Current assets240,914154,335104,033195,257189,016
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-14,691-20,640-20,231-16,159-11,210
Labour costs-28,920-28,920-15,960-15,960-14,300
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets161,511152,234228,344167,29964,308
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods213,610136,267193,387157,27979,473
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)99,68983,89672,276115,897134,224
Profit (loss) before income tax137,581139,897110,797156,223143,104

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 35,126 EUR 3,391 EUR 144,265 EUR Not reported
Q2 16,996 EUR 3,237 EUR 68,009 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,904 EUR 3,753 EUR 19,023 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,169 EUR 4,946 EUR 26,707 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,326 EUR 3,699 EUR 16,914 EUR Not reported
Q3 15,605 EUR 3,699 EUR 34,135 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,402 EUR 3,699 EUR 12,747 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 11,386 EUR 3,127 EUR 27,756 EUR Not reported
Q2 14,852 EUR 4,767 EUR 39,557 EUR Not reported
Q3 19,097 EUR 4,165 EUR 61,721 EUR Not reported
Q4 16,503 EUR 5,231 EUR 46,467 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,402 EUR 3,947 EUR 56,569 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,814 EUR 3,439 EUR 21,428 EUR Not reported
Q3 13,394 EUR 3,773 EUR 44,987 EUR Not reported
Q4 17,117 EUR 2,657 EUR 49,170 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,317 EUR 1,638 EUR 68,023 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,659 EUR 1,638 EUR 38,743 EUR Not reported
Q3 13,506 EUR 3,482 EUR 45,499 EUR Not reported
Q4 23,130 EUR 4,742 EUR 63,543 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources