OSAÜHING AQUILA REISID

Registry code 10542191 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue8,40921,55613,20923,72717,594
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-3,4044,779-5,647-1,774912
Annual period result—————
Assets41,01044,99339,81638,46340,673
Equity9,93913,3438,5647,3799,152
Current liabilities31,07131,65031,25231,08431,521
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,59916,039———
Current assets39,84843,83138,65437,30139,512
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value14,50214,50214,5027,6697,669
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,1621,1621,1621,1621,161
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-1,159-5,938-2911,484571
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-3,4044,779-5,647-1,774912
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,4044,779-5,647-1,774912

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 237 EUR Not reported
Q2 33 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,016 EUR 0 EUR 4,500 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 312 EUR 0 EUR 4,726 EUR Not reported
Q2 49 EUR 0 EUR 4,560 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 545 EUR Not reported
Q4 56 EUR 0 EUR 282 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 320 EUR 0 EUR 4,463 EUR Not reported
Q2 329 EUR 0 EUR 5,520 EUR Not reported
Q3 433 EUR 0 EUR 5,870 EUR Not reported
Q4 226 EUR 0 EUR 5,068 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 53 EUR 0 EUR 2,209 EUR Not reported
Q2 56 EUR 0 EUR 2,795 EUR Not reported
Q3 121 EUR 0 EUR 4,185 EUR Not reported
Q4 88 EUR 0 EUR 3,420 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22 EUR 0 EUR 3,783 EUR Not reported
Q2 409 EUR 0 EUR 7,402 EUR Not reported
Q3 256 EUR 0 EUR 7,171 EUR Not reported
Q4 102 EUR 0 EUR 7,044 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources