Osaühing Eve Mõistuse Perearstikeskus

Registry code 10550718 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue430,229412,688383,228337,154275,771
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss84,12688,84947,44064,22258,716
Annual period result—————
Assets131,642115,62665,966108,136102,523
Equity72,95038,82419,74781,30771,085
Current liabilities44,71855,68246,21926,82929,968
Non-current liabilities13,97421,120—01,470
Employees43444
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents43,49819,74933,76379,55659,196
Current assets62,50335,81253,49188,48076,366
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-19,429-9,219-14,134-12,563-12,677
Labour costs-142,149-146,218-136,784-130,705-104,210
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets69,13979,81412,47519,65626,157
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-13,988-52,837-30,50514,2739,557
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)99,236101,05770,85374,15166,045
Profit (loss) before income tax98,229100,34770,84374,05265,839

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 18,201 EUR 19,841 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 23,542 EUR 18,141 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 28,929 EUR 20,838 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 26,886 EUR 21,970 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 19,163 EUR 20,501 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 21,722 EUR 23,167 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 32,305 EUR 19,569 EUR Not reported 4

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 30,330 EUR 19,462 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 15,310 EUR 15,963 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 23,427 EUR 18,925 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 16,988 EUR 17,930 EUR Not reported 5

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,003 EUR 13,443 EUR Not reported 4
Q2 28,061 EUR 16,698 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 13,436 EUR 13,898 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 18,917 EUR 19,809 EUR Not reported 4

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,660 EUR 16,457 EUR Not reported 6
Q2 17,318 EUR 18,265 EUR Not reported 4
Q3 28,244 EUR 19,402 EUR Not reported 4
Q4 10,686 EUR 11,013 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources