Export Marketing OÜ

Registry code 10558269 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue31,54679,277102,799104,663136,947
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3,336-11,8344,367-24,941-729
Annual period result—————
Assets54,55455,01259,39357,96169,708
Equity21,04917,71329,54725,4992,661
Current liabilities6,66810,46229,84632,46267,047
Non-current liabilities26,83726,837———
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents21,98315,61321,2696,4721,031
Current assets39,66734,21333,03040,29339,767
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,911-9,064-16,979-12,987-13,719
Labour costs00———
Share capital at nominal value25,50025,50025,50025,50025,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,88720,79926,36317,66829,941
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-73,269-61,435-65,802-40,542-39,813
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,331-11,8354,360-24,941-729
Profit (loss) before income tax3,336-11,8344,367-24,941-729

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,261 EUR 0 EUR 5,204 EUR Not reported
Q2 949 EUR 0 EUR 4,799 EUR Not reported
Q3 968 EUR 0 EUR 7,734 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,340 EUR 0 EUR 9,318 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,844 EUR 0 EUR 3,081 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,054 EUR 0 EUR 14,758 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,473 EUR 0 EUR 9,571 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,981 EUR 0 EUR 26,060 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,122 EUR 0 EUR 27,355 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,484 EUR 0 EUR 30,554 EUR Not reported
Q4 593 EUR 0 EUR 12,191 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,695 EUR 0 EUR 29,119 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,696 EUR 0 EUR 31,612 EUR Not reported
Q3 12,383 EUR 0 EUR 28,106 EUR Not reported
Q4 976 EUR 0 EUR 26,247 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,194 EUR 0 EUR 23,019 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,293 EUR 0 EUR 40,888 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,820 EUR 0 EUR 59,502 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,542 EUR 0 EUR 49,753 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources