Telliskivi Kaubajaam OÜ

Registry code 10570106 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue589,104477,12614,24974,809377,252
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss372,114-784,613312,128228,7631,682,731
Annual period result—————
Assets14,342,80014,114,73813,007,8157,217,3748,715,297
Equity9,273,417901,3031,685,9161,373,7881,145,025
Current liabilities49,7243,282,521919,7433,055,7643,128,218
Non-current liabilities5,019,6599,930,91410,402,1562,787,8224,442,054
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents12,3079781,0735,11110
Current assets48,201147,708517,41034,5391,916,339
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets——0-11,745-47,078
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,294,59913,967,03012,490,4057,182,8356,798,958
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods895,6801,680,2931,368,1651,139,082-543,649
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)579,445-360,299542,736369,5871,841,876
Profit (loss) before income tax372,114-784,613312,128228,7631,682,731

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Osaühing Riigiressursside KeskusEstonian registry code 10175373ShareholderSource record 10995601
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 36,075 EUR 0 EUR 160,480 EUR Not reported
Q2 8,268 EUR 0 EUR 144,393 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,084 EUR 0 EUR 149,235 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 177,152 EUR Not reported
Q2 19,634 EUR 0 EUR 172,417 EUR Not reported
Q3 16,305 EUR 0 EUR 128,311 EUR Not reported
Q4 29,657 EUR 0 EUR 125,236 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 71,091 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 109,472 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 144,503 EUR Not reported
Q4 29,089 EUR 0 EUR 159,970 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 3,812 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,713 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 21 EUR 124,801 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 127,419 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,575 EUR 0 EUR 57,923 EUR Not reported
Q2 49,521 EUR 0 EUR 290,431 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,058 EUR 0 EUR 112,307 EUR Not reported
Q4 11,575 EUR 0 EUR 2,949 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources