Osaühing M.K. Konsultatsioonid

Registry code 10571005 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue34,11340,675100,930109,947226,198
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss2,940-318,517-1306,24955,996
Annual period result—————
Assets657,157804,7741,137,3801,156,0961,155,539
Equity510,785655,483974,000974,130967,881
Current liabilities16,37219,29113,38030,59036,282
Non-current liabilities130,000130,000150,000151,376151,376
Employees00111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2731,50310,76013,47822,530
Current assets113,531114,761118,118136,834136,277
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00-5,133-5,178-9,518
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets543,626690,0131,019,2621,019,2621,019,262
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods505,033971,188971,318965,069909,073
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,35111,8062,4329,13259,811
Profit (loss) before income tax2,943-318,514-1266,24956,003

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 728 EUR 0 EUR 8,012 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,439 EUR 0 EUR 6,722 EUR Not reported
Q3 512 EUR 0 EUR 6,422 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 577 EUR 0 EUR 9,422 EUR Not reported
Q2 777 EUR 0 EUR 8,747 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 6,922 EUR Not reported
Q4 908 EUR 0 EUR 8,382 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 365 EUR 0 EUR 21,559 EUR Not reported
Q2 947 EUR 0 EUR 12,854 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,612 EUR 0 EUR 6,422 EUR Not reported
Q4 959 EUR 0 EUR 10,783 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,951 EUR 1,393 EUR 39,800 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 758 EUR 28,375 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,745 EUR 288 EUR 44,296 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,645 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 944 EUR 0 EUR 9,392 EUR Not reported
Q2 750 EUR 0 EUR 8,362 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,022 EUR 0 EUR 31,411 EUR 1
Q4 757 EUR 812 EUR 28,284 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources