ER Varahalduse osaühing
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 306,920 | 342,586 | 368,132 | 403,211 | 343,470 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | -63,495 | 4,504 | 1,832 | 19,435 | -1 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 793,825 | 896,545 | 882,644 | 856,754 | 838,058 |
| Equity | 753,363 | 816,859 | 812,355 | 810,524 | 791,089 |
| Current liabilities | 24,591 | 65,702 | 55,633 | 31,574 | 32,313 |
| Non-current liabilities | 15,871 | 13,984 | 14,656 | 14,656 | 14,656 |
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 13,300 | 22,532 | 22,729 | 21,151 | 21,040 |
| Current assets | 120,189 | 217,474 | 198,137 | 165,530 | 139,688 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | -5,435 | -5,435 | -6,718 | -7,145 | -6,770 |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 25,564 | 25,564 | 25,564 | 25,564 | 25,564 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 673,636 | 679,071 | 684,507 | 691,224 | 698,370 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 788,724 | 784,221 | 782,389 | 762,955 | 762,956 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | -63,496 | 4,503 | 1,831 | 19,433 | -4 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | -63,495 | 4,504 | 1,832 | 19,435 | -1 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
| Shareholder | Participation | Contribution | Ownership type | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 25,564 EUR | Sole ownership | 10 Dec 2025 |
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 9,554 EUR | 0 EUR | 78,687 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 4,562 EUR | 0 EUR | 65,800 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 7,657 EUR | 0 EUR | 59,439 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 10,479 EUR | 0 EUR | 89,061 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 9,102 EUR | 0 EUR | 72,043 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 11,696 EUR | 0 EUR | 65,750 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 1,976 EUR | 0 EUR | 91,178 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 2,228 EUR | 0 EUR | 113,608 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 8,971 EUR | 0 EUR | 84,687 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 862 EUR | 0 EUR | 69,024 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 2,017 EUR | 0 EUR | 83,177 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 5,464 EUR | 0 EUR | 120,995 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 3,249 EUR | 0 EUR | 104,383 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 1,163 EUR | 0 EUR | 71,791 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 5,121 EUR | 0 EUR | 78,292 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 6,745 EUR | 0 EUR | 119,351 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 1,935 EUR | 0 EUR | 106,439 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 2,918 EUR | 0 EUR | 81,989 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 5,871 EUR | 0 EUR | 97,089 EUR | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.