OÜ Peipsi Puhkemajad

Registry code 10578021 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue64,81170,25368,28278,27590,506
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2706,2044,30715,92741,805
Annual period result—————
Assets247,331247,518252,060257,677250,437
Equity246,078246,348240,144235,837219,910
Current liabilities1,2531,17011,91621,84030,527
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents72,06772,42978,64682,05779,431
Current assets81,19481,38185,92391,54084,300
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value10,22010,22010,22010,22010,220
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets166,137166,137166,137166,137166,137
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods118,914112,710108,40392,47650,671
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)5008,0726,52817,52041,805
Profit (loss) before income tax-2706,2044,30715,92741,805

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,337 EUR 990 EUR 13,577 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,015 EUR 990 EUR 19,834 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,712 EUR 990 EUR 23,182 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,315 EUR 960 EUR 13,177 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,389 EUR 990 EUR 11,486 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,343 EUR 990 EUR 26,318 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,683 EUR 990 EUR 14,197 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,391 EUR 900 EUR 17,740 EUR Not reported
Q2 922 EUR 900 EUR 15,686 EUR Not reported
Q3 900 EUR 900 EUR 24,559 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,389 EUR 900 EUR 14,246 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 916 EUR 900 EUR 12,252 EUR Not reported
Q2 900 EUR 900 EUR 14,408 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,476 EUR 900 EUR 25,113 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,170 EUR 900 EUR 11,410 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,397 EUR 450 EUR 16,929 EUR Not reported
Q2 456 EUR 450 EUR 12,506 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,403 EUR 450 EUR 31,490 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,396 EUR 750 EUR 19,110 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources