OSAÜHING KIVILINNA PEREARSTIKESKUS

Registry code 10590592 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,344,5681,324,4991,111,856917,982823,082
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss199,477244,925178,66759,72864,405
Annual period result—————
Assets453,432403,972385,690237,778329,617
Equity304,477304,999220,074141,407221,679
Current liabilities148,95598,973165,61696,371107,938
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1081098
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents391,502370,691349,403213,747319,135
Current assets451,425402,118381,291235,136327,185
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,102-2,545-2,289-2,264-1,500
Labour costs-562,810-502,392-449,807-451,568-407,338
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets2,0071,8544,3992,6422,432
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods102,44457,51838,85179,123154,718
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)254,890275,640202,06592,86099,373
Profit (loss) before income tax255,887281,177203,66792,88399,405

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 64,218 EUR 68,671 EUR Not reported 12
Q2 52,564 EUR 56,412 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 122,159 EUR 70,442 EUR Not reported 11

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,661 EUR 54,117 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 49,633 EUR 52,910 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 115,197 EUR 62,935 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 52,594 EUR 56,212 EUR Not reported 11

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 48,530 EUR 52,065 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 46,505 EUR 49,749 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 86,928 EUR 66,794 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 48,413 EUR 51,845 EUR Not reported 10

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 49,218 EUR 52,870 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 39,474 EUR 42,377 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 71,116 EUR 58,416 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 40,088 EUR 42,925 EUR Not reported 10

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,222 EUR 54,032 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 57,555 EUR 47,515 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 59,754 EUR 50,538 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 39,685 EUR 42,670 EUR Not reported 12

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources