RAPLA PEREARSTIKESKUS OÜ

Registry code 10592059 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,970,9312,784,4432,812,0092,492,0792,194,218
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss48,470148,54421,41043,245164,621
Annual period result—————
Assets449,632411,461479,108499,700569,790
Equity252,673279,203205,658259,248390,158
Current liabilities196,959132,258273,450240,452179,632
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees2225383634
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents443,792390,504400,714416,669528,512
Current assets444,740401,755462,088485,275556,553
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-4,814-6,794-6,034-2,652-1,989
Labour costs-1,206,901-1,682,868-1,704,872-1,555,637-1,275,846
Share capital at nominal value2,5612,5612,5612,5612,561
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,8929,70617,02014,42513,237
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods201,386127,842181,431213,186222,720
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)58,605151,24230,14679,764176,941
Profit (loss) before income tax69,630160,75333,61979,828176,997

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 125,722 EUR 134,760 EUR Not reported 25
Q2 99,646 EUR 106,813 EUR Not reported 27
Q3 125,263 EUR 134,366 EUR Not reported 36

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 120,174 EUR 128,041 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 111,171 EUR 118,446 EUR Not reported 25
Q3 131,758 EUR 141,187 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 129,968 EUR 115,734 EUR Not reported 24

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 145,824 EUR 154,526 EUR Not reported 40
Q2 186,327 EUR 185,218 EUR Not reported 39
Q3 217,129 EUR 230,458 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 150,707 EUR 160,066 EUR Not reported 24

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 140,000 EUR 147,808 EUR Not reported 41
Q2 160,208 EUR 156,373 EUR Not reported 41
Q3 193,144 EUR 205,441 EUR Not reported 35
Q4 194,993 EUR 206,919 EUR Not reported 36

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 108,227 EUR 115,027 EUR Not reported 41
Q2 112,578 EUR 119,599 EUR Not reported 39
Q3 201,314 EUR 199,428 EUR Not reported 39
Q4 206,996 EUR 193,724 EUR Not reported 39

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources