Tuleviku Tehnoloogiate osaühing

Registry code 10595230 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue035,19673,96368,30558,669
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-3,288-1,0936,15736,54028,068
Annual period result—————
Assets3,9676,31726,85056,92745,383
Equity1,8075,09521,86653,30843,224
Current liabilities2,1601,2224,9843,6192,159
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees01111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents238,98929,04728,094
Current assets1437216,86141,08135,094
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,421-3,744-5,857-4,873-4,494
Labour costs0-22,354-35,048-10,179-11,875
Share capital at nominal value2,6202,6202,6202,6202,620
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,8246,2459,98915,84610,289
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,2133,30612,82713,88612,274
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-3,2881,45713,56041,33631,785
Profit (loss) before income tax-3,2881,45913,56441,34031,787

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,134 EUR 7,264 EUR 19,105 EUR Not reported
Q2 9,792 EUR 4,469 EUR 21,625 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,627 EUR 1,741 EUR 581 EUR Not reported
Q4 201 EUR 65 EUR 800 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,786 EUR 1,361 EUR 19,864 EUR Not reported
Q2 7,305 EUR 1,947 EUR 16,900 EUR Not reported
Q3 8,361 EUR 987 EUR 19,860 EUR Not reported
Q4 12,215 EUR 8,554 EUR 19,098 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,132 EUR 1,521 EUR 15,390 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,268 EUR 1,092 EUR 14,897 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,921 EUR 1,619 EUR 14,762 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,476 EUR 1,268 EUR 20,844 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources