Suike Metsakasvatuse Osaühing

Registry code 10596347 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue26,67063,394232,90210,08135,427
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-11,545-20,167173,875-5,71810,994
Annual period result—————
Assets173,453161,741210,787194,33253,182
Equity147,157159,702185,78721,91229,630
Current liabilities26,2962,03925,000172,42023,552
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents118,60285,244116,105150,42019,936
Current assets120,45385,841149,887153,73320,583
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-22,900-5,000-5,000-5,0000
Labour costs0-5,280000
Share capital at nominal value8,9258,9258,9258,9258,925
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets53,00075,90060,90040,59932,599
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods148,859170,0262,06917,7878,793
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-11,263-19,324176,201-5,36310,994
Profit (loss) before income tax-11,263-19,324176,201-5,36310,994

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 733 EUR 0 EUR 3,515 EUR Not reported
Q2 71 EUR 0 EUR 2,000 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 1,500 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 995 EUR 800 EUR 172 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,374 EUR 0 EUR 8,564 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,005 EUR 0 EUR 17,934 EUR Not reported
Q4 40 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,275 EUR 327 EUR 22,000 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,859 EUR 531 EUR 32,487 EUR 1
Q3 2,174 EUR 905 EUR 8,586 EUR 1
Q4 4,893 EUR 796 EUR 22,321 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,530 EUR 140 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,275 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 267 EUR 0 EUR 2,628 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,182 EUR 117 EUR 4,166 EUR 1
Q2 1,043 EUR 0 EUR 6,141 EUR 1
Q3 392 EUR 0 EUR 3,941 EUR 1
Q4 52 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources