TAMME & TAMME KAUBANDUSE OÜ

Registry code 10614418 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue132,924108,195140,210161,274148,387
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss13,9276,9144,56149,47839,806
Annual period result—————
Assets264,285237,181246,810187,156147,080
Equity172,297158,370151,454163,777123,604
Current liabilities31,2274,6762,91310,5794,276
Non-current liabilities60,76174,13592,44312,80019,200
Employees10001
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents69,47583,56875,43931,88048,277
Current assets172,904196,742194,413155,010102,559
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-10,859-18,763-16,444-11,423-10,547
Labour costs-1,600000-6,710
Share capital at nominal value3,1943,1943,1943,1943,194
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets91,38140,43952,39732,14644,521
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods155,176148,260143,699111,10580,604
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)18,17913,2239,90250,04340,607
Profit (loss) before income tax13,9276,9144,56149,47839,806

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,258 EUR 813 EUR 44,046 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,149 EUR 738 EUR 29,952 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,442 EUR 0 EUR 27,573 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,257 EUR 0 EUR 52,654 EUR Not reported
Q2 6,056 EUR 0 EUR 55,589 EUR Not reported
Q3 7,419 EUR 0 EUR 38,381 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,816 EUR 0 EUR 15,752 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,578 EUR 0 EUR 44,175 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,880 EUR 0 EUR 34,275 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,866 EUR 0 EUR 30,887 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,602 EUR 0 EUR 21,652 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,335 EUR 0 EUR 40,997 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,429 EUR 0 EUR 29,672 EUR Not reported
Q3 5,468 EUR 0 EUR 47,004 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,715 EUR 0 EUR 24,959 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,234 EUR 241 EUR 13,778 EUR 1
Q2 8,007 EUR 0 EUR 70,253 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,402 EUR 0 EUR 42,844 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,859 EUR 0 EUR 55,371 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources