osaühing KUIVOJA PUHKEKESKUS

Registry code 10618646 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue24,98933,84151,32880,95037,025
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss93-3,241-13,9832,782-5,862
Annual period result—————
Assets13,48816,47721,38027,38630,752
Equity646-5472,6945,3772,594
Current liabilities10,5487,6187,7203,6735,197
Non-current liabilities2,2949,40610,96618,33622,961
Employees33332
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents21041,2763,804340
Current assets28712,5935,4185,309
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,120-3,181-3,181-3,475-3,181
Labour costs-11,774-12,731-24,619-28,205-13,945
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets13,48615,60618,78721,96825,443
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-50,012-46,771-32,788-35,570-29,709
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)93-3,241-13,9832,782-5,862
Profit (loss) before income tax93-3,241-13,9832,782-5,862

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,552 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,067 EUR 1,211 EUR 426 EUR 3
Q2 3,574 EUR 1,786 EUR 6,900 EUR 2
Q3 1,526 EUR 1,024 EUR 11,449 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,028 EUR 479 EUR 4,640 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,250 EUR 1,375 EUR 7,094 EUR 3
Q2 2,360 EUR 1,585 EUR 8,729 EUR 3
Q3 2,311 EUR 1,334 EUR 13,409 EUR 3
Q4 2,640 EUR 471 EUR 5,521 EUR 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,156 EUR 1,563 EUR 4,923 EUR 3
Q2 2,321 EUR 1,709 EUR 9,728 EUR 3
Q3 3,667 EUR 2,933 EUR 22,364 EUR 3
Q4 3,895 EUR 1,781 EUR 15,792 EUR 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,912 EUR 1,640 EUR 7,718 EUR 3
Q2 4,453 EUR 1,344 EUR 33,553 EUR 5
Q3 4,187 EUR 2,944 EUR 25,269 EUR 3
Q4 4,251 EUR 2,919 EUR 13,198 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources