osaühing Kiini Teenused

Registry code 10623245 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue16,50787,33798,907106,35987,102
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-10,34131,94337,09545,55533,057
Annual period result—————
Assets13,12839,38638,27063,98577,285
Equity10,43132,04130,97955,97760,421
Current liabilities2,6977,3457,2918,00816,864
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents8,89025,85621,16041,06857,607
Current assets8,89032,82329,64352,61462,650
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs19,23732,67532,70130,49327,235
Share capital at nominal value6,3916,3916,3916,3916,391
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,2386,5638,62711,37114,635
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods13,630-7,044-13,2583,28020,222
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-10,36931,86336,95645,51233,002
Profit (loss) before income tax-10,34131,94337,09545,55533,057

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 970 EUR 973 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 254 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 254 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,628 EUR 3,444 EUR 13,087 EUR 1
Q2 5,230 EUR 3,441 EUR 9,131 EUR 1
Q3 1,427 EUR 1,431 EUR 0 EUR 1
Q4 4,142 EUR 1,666 EUR 0 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,758 EUR 3,341 EUR 21,027 EUR 1
Q2 6,938 EUR 3,233 EUR 21,199 EUR 1
Q3 6,591 EUR 3,233 EUR 20,311 EUR 1
Q4 14,309 EUR 4,987 EUR 26,110 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,758 EUR 3,363 EUR 24,572 EUR 1
Q2 7,454 EUR 3,233 EUR 22,764 EUR 1
Q3 6,895 EUR 3,233 EUR 23,594 EUR 1
Q4 18,628 EUR 5,345 EUR 30,529 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,986 EUR 3,432 EUR 24,806 EUR 1
Q2 6,760 EUR 2,745 EUR 25,334 EUR 1
Q3 7,059 EUR 3,258 EUR 23,900 EUR 1
Q4 18,207 EUR 2,722 EUR 31,802 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources