Osaühing ÕP Kloodi Puit

Registry code 10632304 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue21,17521,31323,08823,12929,175
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,094-4,355-960776-5,210
Annual period result—————
Assets79,19087,13391,48890,026104,545
Equity39,96738,87340,67247,70950,265
Current liabilities7237,0986,449054,280
Non-current liabilities38,50041,16244,36742,317—
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,2643,029———
Current assets6,4909,3314,3972,93515,454
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets00000
Labour costs-8,759-13,326-11,641-9,810-7,064
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets72,70077,80287,09187,09189,091
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods36,31740,67248,48547,70952,919
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,094-4,355-960776-5,210
Profit (loss) before income tax1,094-4,355-960776-5,210

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 369 EUR 0 EUR 5,419 EUR Not reported
Q2 215 EUR 0 EUR 5,392 EUR Not reported
Q3 483 EUR 388 EUR 4,507 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,227 EUR 1,061 EUR 6,350 EUR 1
Q2 1,396 EUR 1,143 EUR 6,091 EUR 1
Q3 1,035 EUR 833 EUR 5,620 EUR Not reported
Q4 350 EUR 0 EUR 4,538 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 984 EUR 949 EUR 4,518 EUR 1
Q2 1,092 EUR 968 EUR 4,314 EUR 1
Q3 1,185 EUR 985 EUR 6,090 EUR 1
Q4 1,153 EUR 970 EUR 4,827 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,000 EUR 808 EUR 4,462 EUR 1
Q2 1,112 EUR 806 EUR 8,118 EUR 1
Q3 897 EUR 806 EUR 4,310 EUR 1
Q4 1,089 EUR 806 EUR 6,158 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 732 EUR 301 EUR 4,540 EUR 1
Q2 1,415 EUR 318 EUR 9,216 EUR 1
Q3 925 EUR 647 EUR 4,694 EUR 1
Q4 963 EUR 812 EUR 4,376 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources