Osaühing Kanpol Kinnisvara

Registry code 10644543 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,349,052258,727257,754274,127232,329
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss386,21173,78879,340276,78659,888
Annual period result—————
Assets4,565,2733,657,2503,435,3633,248,6314,136,620
Equity3,345,8202,959,6092,885,8212,806,4812,529,695
Current liabilities1,219,453697,641549,542442,1501,457,859
Non-current liabilities———0149,066
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,1283,0462,3983,15942
Current assets233,550213,472173,608144,815324,346
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-73,281-74,162-59,462-39,343-38,806
Labour costs-50,274-50,274-46,411-38,687-33,995
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets4,331,7233,443,7783,261,7553,103,8163,812,274
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,956,7972,883,0092,803,6692,526,8832,466,995
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)278,59721,26227,857250,16155,423
Profit (loss) before income tax386,21173,78879,340276,78659,888

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
aktsiaselts KanpolEstonian registry code 10207280ShareholderSource record 11246956
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,329 EUR 4,890 EUR 99,591 EUR Not reported
Q2 11,996 EUR 4,736 EUR 67,222 EUR Not reported
Q3 89,394 EUR 5,495 EUR 375,519 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 5,072 EUR 100,843 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 5,198 EUR 221,331 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 5,198 EUR 210,760 EUR Not reported
Q4 110,162 EUR 5,198 EUR 744,371 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,344 EUR 5,009 EUR 70,413 EUR Not reported
Q2 15,698 EUR 5,009 EUR 61,709 EUR Not reported
Q3 11,823 EUR 5,009 EUR 62,977 EUR Not reported
Q4 9,841 EUR 5,009 EUR 116,070 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,306 EUR 3,971 EUR 67,464 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,419 EUR 3,971 EUR 63,229 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,889 EUR 5,160 EUR 57,661 EUR Not reported
Q4 12,652 EUR 5,009 EUR 67,474 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 3,971 EUR 81,566 EUR 1
Q2 203,746 EUR 3,971 EUR 1,122,601 EUR 1
Q3 8,127 EUR 3,971 EUR 64,195 EUR 1
Q4 11,340 EUR 3,971 EUR 61,092 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources