OÜ OMA MajaNet

Registry code 10650590 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue100,95097,510111,792101,120
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss61,2926,57334,42614,334
Annual period result————
Assets442,903428,805446,016425,953
Equity247,793215,432208,859174,433
Current liabilities57,62972,646157,529160,330
Non-current liabilities137,481140,72779,62891,190
Employees0101
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents91,2094,7734,0261,486
Current assets123,41124,33742,62627,022
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-9,005-10,085-10,085-10,085
Labour costs-470-5,4860-1,436
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets319,492404,468403,390398,931
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods183,689206,047171,621157,287
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)78,66514,95242,19218,250
Profit (loss) before income tax72,6087,98437,67214,334

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,431 EUR 0 EUR 27,491 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,123 EUR 0 EUR 27,508 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,381 EUR 0 EUR 27,861 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,394 EUR 0 EUR 27,616 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,329 EUR 0 EUR 28,532 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,569 EUR 0 EUR 27,272 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,683 EUR 0 EUR 28,949 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,780 EUR 366 EUR 23,194 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,406 EUR 116 EUR 23,623 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,848 EUR 0 EUR 24,759 EUR Not reported
Q4 8,406 EUR 0 EUR 25,581 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,822 EUR 0 EUR 25,981 EUR 1
Q2 7,202 EUR 3,035 EUR 24,320 EUR 1
Q3 3,516 EUR 1,349 EUR 24,039 EUR 1
Q4 2,934 EUR 288 EUR 25,089 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 985 EUR 0 EUR 25,688 EUR Not reported
Q2 672 EUR 0 EUR 26,105 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,400 EUR 0 EUR 25,763 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,992 EUR 0 EUR 28,746 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources