Tulundusühistu ARBAT-PRESTIIŽ

Registry code 10651721 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue23,19221,21227,47442,10877,483
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,053-3,3152274,7986,627
Annual period result—————
Assets75,24669,78478,11379,11184,379
Equity37,07736,02439,33839,11134,313
Current liabilities38,16933,76038,77540,00050,066
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11101
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents3,5263,8264,7751,17310,065
Current assets31,83222,76337,21032,51932,188
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,050-8,676-5,689-6,248-6,242
Labour costs-5,109-6,130-4,153-169-1,341
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets43,41447,02140,90346,59252,191
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods33,21236,52736,29931,50124,874
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,053-3,3152274,7986,627
Profit (loss) before income tax1,053-3,3152274,7986,627

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,385 EUR 77 EUR 19,320 EUR 1
Q2 1,360 EUR 77 EUR 26,563 EUR 1
Q3 1,109 EUR 127 EUR 6,581 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 348 EUR 170 EUR 2,625 EUR 2
Q2 410 EUR 145 EUR 6,113 EUR 1
Q3 834 EUR 92 EUR 6,731 EUR 1
Q4 396 EUR 68 EUR 12,985 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 355 EUR 93 EUR 3,718 EUR 2
Q2 675 EUR 151 EUR 5,490 EUR 2
Q3 358 EUR 151 EUR 1,851 EUR 2
Q4 861 EUR 151 EUR 6,655 EUR 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 680 EUR 11 EUR 9,718 EUR 1
Q2 713 EUR 47 EUR 6,853 EUR 1
Q3 1,118 EUR 64 EUR 9,497 EUR 1
Q4 183 EUR 91 EUR 4,489 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,924 EUR 125 EUR 20,636 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,864 EUR 30 EUR 18,274 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,258 EUR 11 EUR 18,170 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,272 EUR 11 EUR 11,798 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources