Osaühing DR. VALTER KONSULTATSIOONID

Registry code 10654033 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue212,662253,402238,331235,820209,765
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-26,91660,69181,02950,822109,272
Annual period result—————
Assets743,907767,599707,051623,584571,182
Equity723,399750,315689,624608,595557,773
Current liabilities20,50817,28417,42714,98913,409
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22332
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents11,21313,15334,32616,41134,502
Current assets79,649750,485589,555501,447548,664
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-286-382-381-381-95
Labour costs-136,305-128,887-123,515-120,604-52,263
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets664,25817,114117,496122,13722,518
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods747,503686,812605,783554,961445,689
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-38,45549,29870,81544,286103,301
Profit (loss) before income tax-26,91660,69181,02950,822109,272

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,075 EUR 14,382 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 12,912 EUR 14,074 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 12,768 EUR 14,074 EUR Not reported 3

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 13,615 EUR 14,652 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 13,908 EUR 15,232 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 13,691 EUR 14,998 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 13,704 EUR 14,998 EUR Not reported 3

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,478 EUR 13,400 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 12,688 EUR 13,490 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 12,565 EUR 13,490 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 12,538 EUR 13,385 EUR Not reported 3

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,074 EUR 12,861 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 11,269 EUR 12,144 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 12,147 EUR 13,056 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 12,266 EUR 13,111 EUR Not reported 3

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 9,079 EUR 9,635 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 11,567 EUR 12,453 EUR Not reported 3
Q3 11,848 EUR 12,746 EUR Not reported 3
Q4 11,962 EUR 12,795 EUR Not reported 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources