osaühing Sneh Holdings
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 127,457 | 115,149 | 125,782 | 87,455 | 99,751 |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | -27,511 | 108,022 | 18,359 | 7,396 | 2,201 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 1,286,874 | 1,282,482 | 1,166,967 | 1,311,539 | 1,224,872 |
| Equity | 867,451 | 944,962 | 836,940 | 818,581 | 811,185 |
| Current liabilities | 189,937 | 153,235 | 219,425 | 346,852 | 242,467 |
| Non-current liabilities | 229,486 | 184,285 | 110,602 | 146,106 | 171,220 |
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 4,107 | 5,300 | 30,312 | 26,062 | 12,892 |
| Current assets | 533,390 | 460,352 | 354,267 | 544,905 | 452,103 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 | -2,919 | -1,501 | -1,501 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 2,556 | 2,556 | 2,556 | 2,556 | 2,556 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 753,484 | 822,130 | 812,700 | 766,634 | 772,769 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 892,150 | 834,128 | 815,769 | 808,373 | 806,172 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | -26,636 | 43,004 | 66,492 | 20,193 | 17,455 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | -27,511 | 108,022 | 18,359 | 7,396 | 2,201 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 7,590 EUR | 385 EUR | 48,682 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 5,681 EUR | 385 EUR | 27,702 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 5,399 EUR | 385 EUR | 28,875 EUR | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 9,215 EUR | 3,322 EUR | 16,987 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 3,440 EUR | 385 EUR | 25,092 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 5,257 EUR | 385 EUR | 28,936 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 4,651 EUR | 385 EUR | 30,847 EUR | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 4,113 EUR | 375 EUR | 41,702 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 4,020 EUR | 375 EUR | 22,884 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 5,364 EUR | 375 EUR | 28,947 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 4,281 EUR | 375 EUR | 23,395 EUR | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,542 EUR | 375 EUR | 31,404 EUR | 1 |
| Q2 | 4,208 EUR | 976 EUR | 25,015 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 2,902 EUR | 375 EUR | 21,056 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 4,376 EUR | 375 EUR | 26,074 EUR | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 3,781 EUR | 375 EUR | 41,563 EUR | Not reported |
| Q2 | 4,289 EUR | 375 EUR | 20,628 EUR | Not reported |
| Q3 | 3,431 EUR | 375 EUR | 17,338 EUR | Not reported |
| Q4 | 3,163 EUR | 375 EUR | 15,291 EUR | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.
Reporting exceptions
- Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
- Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No matching record
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.