osaühing Nordel Trade

Registry code 10664408 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue46,85445,32173,57353,19421,541
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,61010,3349,3778,3902,033
Annual period result—————
Assets52,99851,00341,34431,74119,756
Equity43,29341,68331,34921,97213,582
Current liabilities9,7059,3209,9959,7696,174
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents43,33036,59525,06126,324—
Current assets47,82443,34631,20431,74119,756
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,483-2,483-2,277——
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value4,4744,4744,4744,4744,474
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets5,1747,65710,140——
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods37,20926,87517,4989,1087,074
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,61010,3349,3808,3902,033
Profit (loss) before income tax1,61010,3349,3808,3902,033

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,710 EUR 0 EUR 16,112 EUR Not reported
Q2 228 EUR 0 EUR 2,373 EUR Not reported
Q3 892 EUR 0 EUR 27,402 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,358 EUR 0 EUR 18,788 EUR Not reported
Q2 154 EUR 0 EUR 10,461 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,327 EUR 0 EUR 13,474 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,421 EUR 0 EUR 14,973 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,031 EUR 0 EUR 29,905 EUR Not reported
Q2 419 EUR 0 EUR 14,358 EUR Not reported
Q3 621 EUR 0 EUR 10,307 EUR Not reported
Q4 826 EUR 0 EUR 9,967 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,132 EUR 0 EUR 51,519 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,051 EUR 0 EUR 24,525 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,427 EUR 0 EUR 15,048 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,010 EUR 0 EUR 15,305 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 724 EUR 0 EUR 7,591 EUR Not reported
Q2 433 EUR 0 EUR 9,398 EUR Not reported
Q3 671 EUR 0 EUR 15,055 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,326 EUR 0 EUR 25,538 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources