BLRT Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 10669827 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue780,302586,120571,169597,090562,163
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss74,55628,99087,94694,41752,921
Annual period result—————
Assets619,965530,531486,483442,268338,932
Equity510,377435,820406,830318,884224,467
Current liabilities109,58894,71179,653123,384114,465
Non-current liabilities————0
Employees889910
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents533,182449,275443,816379,766263,649
Current assets605,123510,440479,925435,583338,316
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs446,800379,390341,720404,341436,159
Share capital at nominal value2,5572,5572,5572,5572,557
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets14,84220,0916,5586,685616
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods433,008404,017316,071221,654168,733
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)74,55629,29087,94694,39252,930
Profit (loss) before income tax74,55628,99087,94694,41752,921

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
BLRT Grupp ASEstonian registry code 10068499ShareholderSource record 11021520
100% 2,557 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 37,744 EUR 40,482 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 55,348 EUR 59,143 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 42,101 EUR 45,383 EUR Not reported 7

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 37,302 EUR 39,785 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 55,835 EUR 59,456 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 38,479 EUR 40,920 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 42,676 EUR 45,334 EUR Not reported 7

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 32,088 EUR 33,876 EUR Not reported 7
Q2 44,912 EUR 47,392 EUR Not reported 7
Q3 35,110 EUR 37,018 EUR Not reported 7
Q4 34,485 EUR 36,391 EUR Not reported 7

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 34,930 EUR 36,878 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 45,719 EUR 48,310 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 37,173 EUR 39,233 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 33,777 EUR 35,673 EUR Not reported 7

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 35,923 EUR 38,095 EUR Not reported 8
Q2 48,927 EUR 51,779 EUR Not reported 8
Q3 35,095 EUR 37,015 EUR Not reported 8
Q4 34,651 EUR 36,550 EUR Not reported 7

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources