Naissaare Reisid OÜ

Registry code 10677135 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue47,66649,87957,82940,84625,064
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss10,14316,87123,57120,7266,084
Annual period result—————
Assets119,071127,963111,109107,99387,342
Equity118,026127,883111,012107,44186,715
Current liabilities1,0458097552627
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents84,90089,20867,68058,76834,471
Current assets91,17392,77869,50360,82035,464
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-7,846-7,721-7,500-5,937-5,496
Labour costs-3,556-401000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets27,89835,18541,60647,17351,878
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods105,071108,20084,62983,90377,819
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)15,77416,85828,56720,7266,082
Profit (loss) before income tax15,78416,87128,57120,7266,084

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 166 EUR 0 EUR 2,241 EUR Not reported
Q2 189 EUR 0 EUR 3,358 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,923 EUR 0 EUR 20,917 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 375 EUR 0 EUR 13,912 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,744 EUR 0 EUR 2,326 EUR 1
Q3 3,486 EUR 819 EUR 25,836 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,932 EUR 402 EUR 6,722 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 53 EUR 0 EUR 2,909 EUR Not reported
Q2 721 EUR 0 EUR 10,314 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,044 EUR 0 EUR 24,604 EUR Not reported
Q4 979 EUR 112 EUR 12,096 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 973 EUR 0 EUR 10,616 EUR Not reported
Q2 363 EUR 0 EUR 11,308 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,262 EUR 0 EUR 26,261 EUR Not reported
Q4 5,826 EUR 0 EUR 13,994 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 425 EUR 0 EUR 4,451 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 2,781 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,208 EUR 0 EUR 23,278 EUR Not reported
Q4 640 EUR 0 EUR 7,324 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources