Aktsiaselts Estonian Cell

Registry code 10679323 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—93,000,000———
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result—————
Assets—71,200,000———
Equity—————
Current liabilities—————
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees—85———
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents—————
Current assets—————
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 309,453 EUR 13,897,528 EUR 66
Q2 0 EUR 299,389 EUR 19,610,521 EUR 67
Q3 0 EUR 320,007 EUR 16,821,000 EUR 67

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 439,920 EUR 25,902,018 EUR 87
Q2 0 EUR 417,828 EUR 28,413,834 EUR 90
Q3 0 EUR 438,673 EUR 20,679,709 EUR 66
Q4 0 EUR 444,297 EUR 18,008,051 EUR 69

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 353,241 EUR 33,653,907 EUR 85
Q2 0 EUR 365,076 EUR 35,392,199 EUR 87
Q3 0 EUR 392,046 EUR 32,018,361 EUR 88
Q4 0 EUR 370,838 EUR 25,916,473 EUR 84

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 427,789 EUR 30,103,121 EUR 97
Q2 0 EUR 482,709 EUR 22,999,679 EUR 94
Q3 0 EUR 394,733 EUR 25,704,294 EUR 86
Q4 0 EUR 325,321 EUR 28,418,918 EUR 87

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 373,919 EUR 30,767,502 EUR 95
Q2 0 EUR 424,614 EUR 37,729,939 EUR 96
Q3 0 EUR 398,239 EUR 39,970,154 EUR 96
Q4 0 EUR 374,927 EUR 46,811,758 EUR 95

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

Direct accounting consolidation parent

  • Heinzel Holding GmbH · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2025-01-01T00:00:00+01:00 to 2025-12-31T00:00:00+01:00 · Validity: 2017-08-18T00:00:00+02:00 to current / not stated · Validity: 2026-03-26T00:00:00+01:00 to current / not stated

Ultimate accounting consolidation parent

  • Heinzel Holding GmbH · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2025-01-01T00:00:00+01:00 to 2025-12-31T00:00:00+01:00 · Validity: 2021-08-03T00:00:00+02:00 to current / not stated · Validity: 2026-03-26T00:00:00+01:00 to current / not stated

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources