TARTU KINNISVARABÜROO OÜ

Registry code 10695026 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue37,88540,96344,28447,45638,943
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss3,302402,5476293,415
Annual period result—————
Assets131,133126,234124,552120,785122,467
Equity116,970113,668113,628111,081110,452
Current liabilities14,16312,56610,9249,70412,015
Non-current liabilities————0
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents16,47211,081———
Current assets20,99415,29527,30922,43825,516
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-800-1,104-1,104-1,104-200
Labour costs-14,482-12,891-13,153-11,451-9,577
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets110,139110,93997,24398,34796,951
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods110,443110,403107,856107,227103,812
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,302402,5478893,657
Profit (loss) before income tax3,302402,5476293,415

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,004 EUR 2,131 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,886 EUR 2,112 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,565 EUR 1,791 EUR Not reported 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,435 EUR 2,509 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,207 EUR 2,436 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 2,136 EUR 2,366 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,950 EUR 2,169 EUR Not reported 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,319 EUR 2,431 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,311 EUR 2,357 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 2,125 EUR 2,231 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,113 EUR 2,219 EUR Not reported 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,967 EUR 2,030 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 2,245 EUR 2,351 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 2,274 EUR 2,380 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 2,157 EUR 2,272 EUR Not reported 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,826 EUR 1,882 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 1,863 EUR 1,957 EUR Not reported 1
Q3 1,881 EUR 1,975 EUR Not reported 1
Q4 1,968 EUR 2,062 EUR Not reported 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources