OÜ Alatskivi Perearst

Registry code 10696528 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue315,311341,132294,819253,249227,436
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss38227-50022,89343,124
Annual period result—————
Assets104,443115,800117,966142,204123,772
Equity97,800107,762115,535140,035117,142
Current liabilities6,6438,0382,4312,1696,630
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees33333
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents39,10537,11433,79869,91592,832
Current assets82,24994,62588,501108,609122,998
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,891-8,290-7,330-3,828-774
Labour costs-178,179-194,062-157,015-124,966-108,598
Share capital at nominal value3,8353,8353,8353,8353,835
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets22,19421,17529,46533,595774
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods93,544103,317111,817112,92469,800
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)2,0132275,49622,88143,116
Profit (loss) before income tax2,8581,5295,50022,89343,124

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,035 EUR 19,726 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 16,936 EUR 17,681 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 20,179 EUR 20,934 EUR Not reported 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,258 EUR 19,931 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 18,823 EUR 16,502 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 21,984 EUR 22,750 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 16,742 EUR 17,264 EUR Not reported 2

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,266 EUR 23,318 EUR Not reported 3
Q2 17,369 EUR 18,069 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 20,741 EUR 21,555 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 18,293 EUR 17,569 EUR Not reported 2

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22,823 EUR 17,629 EUR Not reported 2
Q2 13,282 EUR 13,881 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 14,572 EUR 15,266 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 17,578 EUR 18,424 EUR Not reported 2

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,665 EUR 13,263 EUR Not reported 1
Q2 9,184 EUR 9,583 EUR Not reported 2
Q3 13,737 EUR 14,434 EUR Not reported 2
Q4 12,390 EUR 12,955 EUR Not reported 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources