Osaühing Midvil Konsultatsioonid

Registry code 10703783 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue73,01862,677105,150141,22984,102
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-17,001-3,87119,24167,321207,176
Annual period result—————
Assets855,147888,795927,696956,798927,666
Equity762,128809,128854,596888,868856,547
Current liabilities85,07262,41262,49533,49844,007
Non-current liabilities7,94717,25510,60534,43227,112
Employees22222
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents206,768219,65297,39283,617654,017
Current assets258,805287,624312,329155,073727,365
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-5,027-12,994-19,088-18,993-17,033
Labour costs-28,610-28,751-18,827-12,936-11,819
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets596,342601,171615,367801,725200,301
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods776,317810,187832,543818,735646,559
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-8,796-18,62224,88875,939206,573
Profit (loss) before income tax-8,5395,98230,12771,060211,640

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,091 EUR 2,667 EUR 9,440 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,999 EUR 2,468 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,291 EUR 1,742 EUR 13,755 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,010 EUR 2,882 EUR 8,436 EUR 1
Q2 3,988 EUR 2,219 EUR 12,304 EUR 1
Q3 4,431 EUR 2,219 EUR 14,530 EUR 1
Q4 10,761 EUR 2,643 EUR 31,914 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,537 EUR 2,034 EUR 16,184 EUR 1
Q2 5,289 EUR 2,455 EUR 21,359 EUR 1
Q3 4,004 EUR 2,724 EUR 16,028 EUR 1
Q4 6,917 EUR 3,200 EUR 15,701 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,883 EUR 1,634 EUR 26,189 EUR 1
Q2 8,739 EUR 2,096 EUR 40,182 EUR 1
Q3 4,446 EUR 2,254 EUR 20,845 EUR 1
Q4 11,310 EUR 2,238 EUR 22,737 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 32,452 EUR 1,715 EUR 166,501 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 1,606 EUR 33,961 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 1,756 EUR 28,336 EUR 1
Q4 255 EUR 2,216 EUR 53,917 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources