Haabersti Perearstikeskus OÜ

Registry code 10704676 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,171,7781,324,1461,167,2391,050,065967,840
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-76,118115,036-24,874115,71775,177
Annual period result—————
Assets201,653354,445323,102354,112257,128
Equity157,346293,464240,947308,283214,071
Current liabilities44,30760,98182,15545,82943,057
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1818171717
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents195,978328,071301,491334,845254,365
Current assets201,653354,445323,102354,112257,128
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-810,815-732,191-764,661-569,181-516,253
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods230,652175,616263,009189,754136,082
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-59,630123,116-20,851119,18782,997
Profit (loss) before income tax-59,195127,527-17,326119,21883,018

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 83,545 EUR 75,225 EUR Not reported 16
Q2 73,358 EUR 76,381 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 63,719 EUR 67,004 EUR Not reported 16

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 109,243 EUR 95,514 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 86,469 EUR 89,529 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 80,245 EUR 83,166 EUR Not reported 17
Q4 78,761 EUR 81,867 EUR Not reported 17

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 106,289 EUR 97,029 EUR Not reported 18
Q2 63,208 EUR 65,470 EUR Not reported 18
Q3 79,324 EUR 82,149 EUR Not reported 18
Q4 67,147 EUR 69,750 EUR Not reported 18

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 59,293 EUR 61,406 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 70,032 EUR 64,609 EUR Not reported 16
Q3 70,590 EUR 73,141 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 82,127 EUR 85,029 EUR Not reported 17

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 60,246 EUR 58,681 EUR Not reported 17
Q2 51,335 EUR 53,121 EUR Not reported 17
Q3 50,474 EUR 52,346 EUR Not reported 16
Q4 59,673 EUR 61,844 EUR Not reported 17

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources