Kinnisvaraarenduse OÜ

Registry code 10709834 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue57,41469,212301,031286,995101,556
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-13,364-42,59772,77866,99880,253
Annual period result—————
Assets1,548,0631,805,0902,285,8102,009,3661,858,619
Equity905,2651,194,5371,390,6721,317,8941,250,896
Current liabilities262,293238,486215,998181,323261,022
Non-current liabilities380,505372,067679,140510,149346,701
Employees01003
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents279611,7697,38112,383
Current assets21,412276,8461,378,3931,163,7391,021,089
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets0-1,320-5,796-5,796-5,796
Labour costs0-9,967-3,935-3,935-62,714
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,526,6511,528,244907,417845,627837,530
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods915,8171,234,3221,315,0821,248,0841,167,831
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-20,088-74,32569,03762,925582,475
Profit (loss) before income tax-13,364-42,59772,77866,99880,253

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 9,455 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 557 EUR 13,789 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 4,386 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 238 EUR 0 EUR 17,606 EUR Not reported
Q2 459 EUR 0 EUR 15,131 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 15,869 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 17,114 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 279 EUR 14,642 EUR 3
Q2 2,605 EUR 2,277 EUR 7,584 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 284 EUR 13,676 EUR Not reported
Q4 205 EUR 0 EUR 7,728 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 959 EUR 0 EUR 14,415 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,679 EUR 0 EUR 29,778 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 17,255 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 207 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,088 EUR 4,010 EUR 17,392 EUR Not reported
Q2 13,723 EUR 0 EUR 77,697 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,788 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,748 EUR 0 EUR 16,410 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources