Andres Lusmägi Advokaadibüroo OÜ

Registry code 10712546 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue34,64041,13442,01327,57233,168
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss11,70212,59620,4206,1648,342
Annual period result—————
Assets24,31622,65522,21220,65022,363
Equity22,89717,19520,59920,17921,407
Current liabilities1,4195,4601,613471956
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00011
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents9,4662,634———
Current assets11,7648,37013,02818,78216,447
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,732-1,753-1,186-4,049-4,147
Labour costs-798-798-739-9,321-9,262
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets12,55214,2859,1841,8685,916
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods8,3831,787-2,63311,20310,253
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)13,39415,58524,7607,3679,553
Profit (loss) before income tax13,39415,58524,7607,3679,553

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,446 EUR 50 EUR 10,446 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,423 EUR 50 EUR 9,056 EUR Not reported
Q3 577 EUR 50 EUR 10,000 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,596 EUR 50 EUR 8,451 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,454 EUR 50 EUR 7,050 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,650 EUR 50 EUR 8,264 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,117 EUR 50 EUR 8,335 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,465 EUR 190 EUR 14,513 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,950 EUR 330 EUR 9,689 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,160 EUR 441 EUR 11,505 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,354 EUR 50 EUR 9,956 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,270 EUR 525 EUR 6,105 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,741 EUR 181 EUR 10,411 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,226 EUR 159 EUR 9,041 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,603 EUR 50 EUR 11,001 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,328 EUR 653 EUR 7,520 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,857 EUR 653 EUR 5,423 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,133 EUR 653 EUR 6,766 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,577 EUR 653 EUR 8,926 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources