Osaühing Mustamäe Polikliiniku Perearstikeskus

Registry code 10712902 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,177,6482,171,8521,942,1491,715,6461,596,104
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss141,35585,17296,41531,93416,598
Annual period result—————
Assets588,449436,779493,465476,367405,836
Equity460,765319,410387,505372,490340,556
Current liabilities127,684117,369105,960103,87765,280
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees2324242423
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents522,815369,239402,153431,275356,131
Current assets575,573417,372472,364475,567403,994
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,531-6,098-1,419-1,042-1,332
Labour costs-1,280,718-1,284,382-1,148,596-1,074,806-1,020,908
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets12,87619,40721,1018001,842
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods316,598231,426288,278337,744321,146
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)139,953109,996108,99931,88330,683
Profit (loss) before income tax141,355118,602114,67131,93430,726

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 119,950 EUR 123,382 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 129,408 EUR 133,295 EUR Not reported 27
Q3 153,990 EUR 159,557 EUR Not reported 26

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 117,508 EUR 121,154 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 117,689 EUR 120,428 EUR Not reported 28
Q3 151,778 EUR 157,003 EUR Not reported 27
Q4 148,379 EUR 152,894 EUR Not reported 26

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 103,442 EUR 106,544 EUR Not reported 25
Q2 113,911 EUR 117,468 EUR Not reported 25
Q3 147,416 EUR 152,262 EUR Not reported 26
Q4 189,479 EUR 160,329 EUR Not reported 27

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 93,927 EUR 96,427 EUR Not reported 25
Q2 101,812 EUR 104,813 EUR Not reported 24
Q3 155,210 EUR 141,657 EUR Not reported 25
Q4 134,725 EUR 138,303 EUR Not reported 25

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 85,051 EUR 87,796 EUR Not reported 29
Q2 88,467 EUR 91,142 EUR Not reported 29
Q3 124,338 EUR 127,823 EUR Not reported 30
Q4 124,892 EUR 129,128 EUR Not reported 30

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources