OÜ Linnamõisa Perearstikeskus

Registry code 10717779 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,329,5702,223,8282,021,0631,567,2351,431,664
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss96,236192,562219,019172,819156,250
Annual period result—————
Assets633,392496,693542,960495,268461,823
Equity342,727246,492329,735238,623197,514
Current liabilities255,556231,485189,359177,023158,570
Non-current liabilities35,10918,71623,86679,622105,739
Employees2422211918
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents438,712310,349383,299305,029336,154
Current assets566,916436,963478,786414,527424,470
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs1,186,071998,172897,428731,616636,515
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets66,47659,73064,17480,74137,353
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods241,37948,818105,60460,69236,152
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)96,894245,693240,121198,178175,793
Profit (loss) before income tax96,236251,040241,060197,437174,931

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 118,249 EUR 127,330 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 117,650 EUR 126,573 EUR Not reported 31
Q3 172,079 EUR 165,013 EUR Not reported 32

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 162,841 EUR 119,773 EUR Not reported 26
Q2 118,561 EUR 126,862 EUR Not reported 28
Q3 128,139 EUR 138,146 EUR Not reported 27
Q4 114,085 EUR 121,801 EUR Not reported 29

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 100,490 EUR 99,744 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 93,457 EUR 98,745 EUR Not reported 23
Q3 121,492 EUR 119,792 EUR Not reported 25
Q4 101,505 EUR 106,931 EUR Not reported 25

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 97,805 EUR 93,095 EUR Not reported 24
Q2 94,789 EUR 88,943 EUR Not reported 25
Q3 107,677 EUR 108,912 EUR Not reported 25
Q4 85,846 EUR 90,998 EUR Not reported 24

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 86,843 EUR 82,584 EUR Not reported 20
Q2 82,523 EUR 71,510 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 76,987 EUR 81,681 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 70,006 EUR 73,949 EUR Not reported 25

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources