OÜ PAE PEREARSTIKESKUS

Registry code 10718282 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue739,543743,794705,722541,499490,408
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss21,04798,654122,03675,56658,728
Annual period result—————
Assets106,586184,079179,938128,142115,121
Equity69,995138,947135,23097,38791,580
Current liabilities36,59145,13244,70830,75523,541
Non-current liabilities00000
Employees899910
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents86,189156,599139,173104,68183,862
Current assets104,816182,309178,168126,372110,085
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs471,768395,903376,381300,241276,659
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,7701,7701,7701,7705,036
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods46,13637,48110,38219,00930,040
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)47,628118,130139,14188,82668,916
Profit (loss) before income tax46,432116,239137,86088,32268,661

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 63,656 EUR 46,841 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 45,890 EUR 47,236 EUR Not reported 10
Q3 43,627 EUR 44,898 EUR Not reported 10

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 68,226 EUR 57,742 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 49,051 EUR 37,823 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 62,303 EUR 65,249 EUR Not reported 10
Q4 41,983 EUR 43,900 EUR Not reported 10

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45,146 EUR 46,698 EUR Not reported 10
Q2 51,514 EUR 34,925 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 55,723 EUR 57,943 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 30,465 EUR 31,460 EUR Not reported 11

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 34,364 EUR 35,815 EUR Not reported 11
Q2 48,561 EUR 33,830 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 48,384 EUR 50,429 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 29,461 EUR 30,666 EUR Not reported 11

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,759 EUR 32,470 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 36,922 EUR 24,880 EUR Not reported 9
Q3 41,501 EUR 43,165 EUR Not reported 9
Q4 23,856 EUR 24,816 EUR Not reported 10

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources